Rotary Model R146i Tire Changer Parts

Rotary Model R146i Tire Changer Parts

This diagram can change at any time without notice, and is provided as a convenience for reference only, and should not be used to determine compatability. Please call or email us for confirmation.

 

diagram missing

 

diagram missing

Swing Arm
All Units Except 3-Phase
Item Part # Description
1 VS14040107 Pin for arm
2 VS140401180 Arm adjustment
3 VS903075 Handwheel V6L
4 VS730092730 Assembling tool
5 VS903078 Pressure knob
6 VS140401170 Tie rod
7 VS730016890 Beam closing
8 VS413159 Trip plug
9 VS950001220 Spring
10 VS140320310 Washer
11 VS140710160 Vertical shaft handgrip
12 VS238012 25 elastic washer
13 VS730020250 Screw for neck
14 VS950001641 Spring
15 VS730020140 Lever for cam
16 VS730016880 Neck for hexagon
17 VS140315721 40 hexagon pad
18 VS730013490 Vertical hex nut
19 VS227023 M24x1,5 low nut
20 VS224011 M10 middle hexagonal nut
21 VS999913250 Head use plate
22 VS238007 10,5 elastic washer
23 VS228012 M10 self-locking nut
24 VS236007 Fe 10,5x21x2 washer
25 VS203108 TE M10x55 screw
26 VS243017 External seeger 35
27 VS206186 TCEI M12x25 screw
28 VS140440380 Tower clamping washer
29 VS140440390 Ball washer
30 VS203072 TE M12x30 screw
31 VS790011540 Spacer for hexagon
32 VS251105 Threaded insert
33 VS237566 Thickness washer
34 VS730013501 Column unit
35 VS730020150 Horizontal arm

3-phase

 

diagram missing

Swing Arm

3-Phase Units Only

Item Part # Description
1 VS730020960 Adjustment
2 VSB1202700 M-M1” nipple union
3 VS309095 Blow valve
4 VS237566 Thickness washer
5 VS14040107 Pin for arm
6 VS238012 25 elastic washer
7 VS227023 M24x1,5 low nut
8 VS903075 Handwheel V6L
9 VS950001641 Spring
10 VS730013490 Vertical hex nut
11 VS140320310 Washer
12 VS140710160 Vertical shaft handgrip
13 VS206186 TCEI M12x25 screw
14 VS730020140 Lever for cam
15 VS243017 External seeger 35
16 VS319012 Clamp
17 VS730092730 Assembling tool
18 VS903078 Pressure knob
19 VS730016880 Neck for hexagon
20 VS950001220 Spring
21 VS238007 10,5 elastic washer
22 VS224011 M10 middle hexagonal nut
23 VS140401170 Tie rod
24 VS228012 M10 self-locking nut
25 VS730016890 Beam closing
26 VS730020250 Screw for neck
27 VS413159 Trip plug
28 VS790011540 Spacer for hexagon
29 VS140315721 40 hexagon pad
30 VS140440380 Tower clamping washer
31 VS140440390 Ball washer
32 VS203072 TE M12x30 screw
33 VS236007 Fe 10,5x21x2 washer
34 VS203108 TE M10x55 screw
35 VS203193 TE M10x30 screw
36 VS325031 Rotary union
37 VS730016760 Y union
38 VS312156 1/4" nipples
39 VS251105 Threaded insert
40 VS318011 Screened pipe L= 700
41 VS311002 1/4M plug
42 VS325107 L rotary union
43 VS730020150 Horizontal arm
44 VS730018032 Welded rod

diagram missing

 

diagram missing

Rotary R146i Bead Breaker Group 
Item Part # Description
1 VS730090511 Bead breaking cylinder
2 VS140920041 Cylinder bead-breaker barrel
3 VS140920380 D.54x18x4 washer
4 VS228020 18x1,5 selflocking nut
5 VS630036 Self-lubricating bushing
6 VS140926220 Gasket washer
7 VS140920550 Rear flange
8 VS140920062 M8 tie rod
9 VS730012781 D.25 rod
10 VS140920541 Front flange for rod
11 VS325107 L rotary union
12 VS140912061 Plate
13 VS299156 Seeger for hole
14 VSGU4740 Cylinder gasket kit
15 VS140920361 Cylinder fulcrum pin
16 VS140390731 Bead breaker arm assembly
17 VS140925901 Screw for bead-breaker arm
18 VS253017 Belleville washer
19 VS228006 M12 self-locking nut
20 VSB4004402 Arm
21 VSB4064201 Vane
22 VS903090 D. 40 ball knob
23 VS140320430 Arm fulcrum pin
24 VS730012100 Cam
25 VS730018740 Arm fulcrum
26 VS401013 O-ring
27 VS243022 External seeger
28 VS950020060 Arm return spring
29 VS730013650 Rubber spacer
30 VS730012090 Thrust pin
31 VS237525 Thickness washer
32 VS243013 External seeger 25
33 VS238004 6,4 elastic washer
34 VS206012 TCEI M6x10 screw
35 VS236006 8,4 flat washer
36 VS238006 8,4 elastic washer
37 VS222009 M8 high nut
38 VS408425 Scraper
39 VS401196 O-ring 183,74x3,53
40 VS220063 TCB M4,2x13 screw
41 VS140920140 Bead-breaker gasket
42 VS403123 Gasket
43 VS237069 Flat washer
44 VS269201 M6X10 TE self-drilling screw
45 VS237011 ø6x18 flat washer
46 VS210040 STEI M8x30 screw
47 VS206352 TCEI M8x100 screw
48 VS228302 M8 biblock nut

diagram missing

diagram missing

Rotary R146i Bead Breaker Group - Three Phase
Item Part # Description
1 VS730091161 Cylinder
2 VS730013450 Barrel
3 VS140920380 D.54x18x4 washer
4 VS228020 18x1,5 selflocking nut
5 VS630036 Self-lubricating bushing
6 VS140926220 Gasket washer
7 VS140920550 Rear flange
8 VS730013460 Tie rod
9 VS730013281 Rod
10 VS140920541 Front flange for rod
11 VS325107 L rotary union
12 VS140912061 Plate
13 VS299156 Seeger for hole
14 VSGU4740 Cylinder gasket kit
15 VS140920361 Cylinder fulcrum pin
16 VS140891480 Bead-breaker arm insert
17 VS140925901 Screw for bead-breaker arm
18 VS253017 Belleville washer
19 VS237069 Flat washer
20 VS228006 M12 self-locking nut
21 VS730011591 Bead breaker arm
22 VSB4064201 Vane
23 VS140320430 Arm fulcrum pin
24 VS730019860 Cam
25 VSB903090 Knob
26 VS401013 O-ring
27 VS950020060 Arm return spring
28 VS730012090 Thrust pin
29 VS730013650 Rubber spacer
30 VS237525 Thickness washer
31 VS243013 External seeger 25
32 VS238004 6,4 elastic washer
33 VS206012 TCEI M6x10 screw
34 VS730019810 Fulcrum pin
35 VS243022 External seeger
36 VS401196 O-ring 183,74x3,53
37 VS236006 8,4 flat washer
38 VS238006 8,4 elastic washer
39 VS222009 M8 high nut
40 VS408425 Scraper
41 VS403123 Gasket
42 VS140920140 Bead-breaker gasket
43 VS220063 TCB M4,2x13 screw
44 VS269201 M6X10 TE self-drilling screw
45 VS237011 ø6x18 flat washer
46 VS206352 TCEI M8x100 screw
47 VS228302 M8 biblock nut
48 VS210040 STEI M8x30 screw

diagram missing

diagram missing

Frame unit for Rotary R146i - All Units
Except 3-Phase
Item Part # Description
1 VS730023910 Frame
2 VS599074 Cable press
3 VS251116 M8 threaded insert
4 VS203223 TE M12x40 screw
5 VS251107 M6 threaded insert
6 VS224015 M12 middle hexagonal nut
7 VS228250 M6 crated nut
8 VS730018871 Lateral pad
9 VS599418 Rubber-made fairlead
10 VS236006 8,4 flat washer
11 VS271038 TBEI M8X25 screw
12 VS251104 Threaded assembly

diagram missing

diagram missing

Frame unit for Rotary R146i 3-Phase
Item Part # Description
1 VS730022751 Frame
2 VS599074 Cable press
3 VS251116 M8 threaded insert
4 VS203223 TE M12x40 screw
5 VS251107 M6 threaded insert
6 VS224015 M12 middle hexagonal nut
7 VS228250 M6 crated nut
8 VS730018871 Lateral pad
9 VS599418 Rubber-made fairlead
10 VS236006 8,4 flat washer
11 VS271038 TBEI M8X25 screw
12 VS251104 Threaded assembly

diagram missing

diagram missing

Side Casing unit for Rotary R146i
Except 3-Phase
Item Part # Description
1 VS730023570 Lateral casing
2 VS271021 TBEI M6x20 screw

diagram missing

diagram missing

Side Casing unit for Rotary R146i
3-Phase
Item Part # Description
1 VS730023961 Lateral casing
2 VSB1137000 Pedal black guard

diagram missing

diagram missing

diagram missing

Coupler unit for Rotary R140i & R146i V1
Item Part # Description
1 VSB7093000 2,62 x 64,77 O-ring

diagram missing

diagram missing

diagram missing

Coupler unit for Rotary R140i & R146i V2
Item Part # Description
1 VSB7093000 2,62 x 64,77 O-ring
2 VSB7092000 OR gasket

diagram missing

diagram missing

diagram missing

Turntable unit for Rotary R140i & R146i 18"
Item Part # Description
1 VS140815172 Tie rod
2 VS325110 Union
3 VS325159 Union
4 VS140890013 Complete piston
5 VS317022 Rilsan pipe 8x6
6 VS140841601 U bracket
7 VS243006 Ring 14
8 VS140815600 Slide guide block
9 VS243026 Seeger Ø 75
10 VS140815412 Synchronizer
11 VS140815860 Little pipe
12 VS140815322 Slide guide
13 VS140815243 10”-18” mandrel assembly
14 VS140815053 Slide
15 VS140815044 Chuck jaw
16 VS235021 Elastic pin
17 VS140815403 Finger protection device
18 VS235052 Elastic pin
19 VS730023620 Locking washer
20 VS237076 Washer
21 VS140815810 Block
22 VS140815800 U bracket block
23 VS140815141 Bushing
24 VS299133 Seeger
25 VS140301252 Rear bottom
26 VS256256 TE M16x40 screw
27 VS236008 D.15 washer
28 VS203193 TE M10x30 screw
29 VS258258 TCEI M12x65 screw
30 VS140301241 Front bottom
31 VS228100 M6 self-locking nut
32 VS140815010 D.20 rod
33 VS140815162 Barrel
34 VS227015 M12 low nut
35 VS236011 13 flat washer
36 VS730023440 Point for jaw
37 VS730023630 Cap
A VSGU3080 Gaskets kit

diagram missing

diagram missing

diagram missing

Turntable unit for Rotary R140i & R146i 20"
Item Part # Description
1 VS140815032 Tie rod
2 VS325110 Union
3 VS325159 Union
4 VS140890023 10” - 20” cylinder
5 VS236011 13 flat washer
6 VS140841601 U bracket
7 VS243006 Ring 14
8 VS140815600 Slide guide block
9 VS243026 Seeger Ø 75
10 VS140815412 Synchronizer
11 VS730017970 Little pipe
12 VS140815322 Slide guide
13 VS140815981
10”-20” round mandrel assembly
14 VS730019880 Jaw support
15 VS140815044 Chuck jaw
16 VS256256 TE M16x40 screw
17 VS140815403 Finger protection device
18 VS235052 Elastic pin
19 VS730023620 Locking washer
20 VS236008 D.15 washer
21 VS203193 TE M10x30 screw
22 VS140815141 Bushing
23 VS299133 Seeger
24 VS237076 Washer
25 VS258216 TCEI M12x100 screw
26 VS238011 13 elastic washer
27 VS140301241 Front bottom
28 VS140301252 Rear bottom
29 VS140815010 D.20 rod
30 VS140815022 D.70 barrel
31 VS227015 M12 low nut
32 VS228100 M6 self-locking nut
33 VS730023440 Point for jaw
34 VS730023630 Cap
A VSGU4870 Cylinder gasket kit D.70

diagram missing

diagram missing

diagram missing

Turntable unit for Rotary R140i & R146i 22"
Item Part # Description
1 VS140816501 Tie rod
2 VS325110 Union
3 VS325159 Union
4 VS140891630 Complete piston
5 VS256256 TE M16x40 screw
6 VS140841601 U bracket
7 VS243006 Ring 14
8 VS140815600 Slide guide block
9 VS243026 Seeger Ø 75
10 VS140816430 Synchronizer
11 VS730017970 Little pipe
12 VS140815322 Slide guide
13 VS730019231 11”-22” mandrel assembly
14 VS730019880 Jaw support
15 VS140815044 Chuck jaw
16 VS258216 TCEI M12x100 screw
17 VS140816442 Finger protection device
18 VS271950 Screw
19 VS730023620 Locking washer
20 VS237076 Washer
21 VS236011 13 flat washer
22 VS236008 D.15 washer
23 VS140815141 Bushing
24 VS203193 TE M10x30 screw
25 VS140816780 Thickness
26 VS140816840 Spacer
27 VS299133 Seeger
28 VS238011 13 elastic washer
29 VS140301241 Front bottom
30 VS140301252 Rear bottom
31 VS228100 M6 self-locking nut
32 VS140816510 D.20 rod
33 VS140816491 D.70 barrel
34 VS227015 M12 low nut
35 VS317022
8x6 black Elastolan pipe L=2300
36 VS730023630 Cap
A VSGU4870 Cylinder gasket kit D.70

diagram missing

diagram missing

Turntable unit for Rotary R140i & R146i 26"
Item Part # Description
1 VS140816560 Tie rod
2 VS325110 Union
3 VS325159 Union
4 VS140891680 Complete piston
5 VS730019290 Spacer
6 VS730019180 U bracket assembly
7 VS243006 Ring 14
8 VS730019310 Bushing
9 VS243026 Seeger Ø 75
10 VS730092660 26 synchronizer
11 VS140816230 Little pipe
12 VS140815322 Slide guide
13 VS730019211 10”-26” mandrel assembly
14 VS730020910 Slide
15 VS140816221 Chuck jaw
16 VS235021 Elastic pin
17 VS140816362 Finger protection device
18 VS271950 Screw
19 VS730023620 Locking washer
20 VS236011 13 flat washer
21 VS140816371 Block
22 VS140816311 U bracket block
23 VS256069 TE M12x16 screw
24 VS236008 D.15 washer
25 VS730023630 Cap
26 VS140816151 Slide block
27 VS950001900 Spring
28 VS140816140 Pin
29 VS299051 D.7 stopper ring
30 VS256256 TE M16x40 screw
31 VS203193 TE M10x30 screw
32 VS140816840 Spacer
33 VS227015 M12 low nut
34 VS258258 TCEI M12x65 screw
35 VS237547 75x95x1 washer
36 VS299081 Washer
37 VS140301241 Front bottom
38 VS140301251 Rear bottom
39 VS140816550 Barrel
40 VS140815010 D.20 rod
41 VS228100 M6 self-locking nut
42 VS317022
8x6 black Elastolan pipe L=2500
43 VS730023440 Point for jaw
A VSGU4870 Cylinder gasket kit D.70

diagram missing

diagram missing

diagram missing

Turntable unit for Rotary R140i & R146i 20" GT
Item Part # Description
1 VS140815032 Tie rod
2 VS325110 Union
3 VS325159 L union
4 VS140890023 10" - 20" cylinder
5 VS258216 TCEI M12x100 screw
6 VS140841601 U bracket
7 VS243006 External seeger 14
8 VS140815600 Slide guide block
9 VS243026 Seeger Ø 75
10 VS140815412 Synchronizer
11 VS730017970 Small pipe
12 VS140815322 Slide guide
13 VS140815981 10”-20” round mandrel assembly
14 VS730017941 Chuck jaw
15 VS140815044 Chuck jaw
16 VS256256 TE M16x40 screw
17 VS140815403 Finger protection device
18 VS235052 Elastic pin
19 VS730023620 Locking washer
20 VS237076 Washer
21 VS236011 13 flat washer
22 VS236008 D.15 washer
23 VS140815141 Bushing
24 VS203193 TE M10x30 screw
25 VS730023630 Cap
26 VS730023440 Point for jaw
27 VS299133 Seeger
28 VS238011 13 elastic washer
29 VS140301241 Front bottom
30 VS140301252 Rear bottom
31 VS228100 M6 self-locking nut
32 VS140815010 D.20 rod
33 VS140815022 D.70 barrel
34 VS227015 M12 low nut
35 VS317010 10x8 black rilsan pipe L=700
36 VS317021 10x8 black elastolan pipe
37 VS317022 8x6 black Elastolan pipe L=2200
38 VS325107 L rotary union
A VSGU4870 Cylinder gasket kit D.70

diagram missing

diagram missing

diagram missing

Turntable unit for Rotary R140i & R146i 22" GT
Item Part # Description
1 VS140816501 Tie rod
2 VS325110 Union
3 VS325159 Union
4 VS140891630 Complete piston
5 VS236008 D.15 washer
6 VS140841601 U bracket
7 VS243006 Ring 14
8 VS140815600 Slide guide block
9 VS243026 Seeger Ø 75
10 VS140816430 Synchronizer
11 VS730017970 Little pipe
12 VS140815322 Slide guide
13 VS730019231 11”-22” mandrel assembly
14 VS730017941 Chuck jaw
15 VS140815044 Chuck jaw
16 VS203193 TE M10x30 screw
17 VS140816442 Finger protection device
18 VS271950 Screw
19 VS730023630 Cap
20 VS237076 Washer
21 VS256256 TE M16x40 screw
22 VS258216 TCEI M12x100 screw
23 VS599095 Clamp
24 VS238011 13 elastic washer
25 VS140815141 Bushing
26 VS299133 Seeger
27 VS325107 L rotary union
28 VS236011 13 flat washer
29 VS140816780 Thickness
30 VS140816840 Spacer
31 VS140301241 Front bottom
32 VS140816491 D.70 barrel
33 VS227015 M12 low nut
34 VS140816510 D.20 rod
35 VS140301252 Rear bottom
36 VS228100 M6 self-locking nut
37 VS317010 10x8 black rilsan pipe L=700
38 VS317021 10x8 black elastolan pipe
39 VS317022 8x6 black Elastolan pipe L=2300
40 VS730023620 Locking washer
41 VS730023440 Point for jaw
A VSGU4870 Cylinder gasket kit D.70

diagram missing

diagram missing

Turntable unit for Rotary R140i & R146i 26" GT
Item Part # Description
1 VS140816560 Tie rod
2 VS325110 Union
3 VS325159 Union
4 VS140891680 Complete piston
5 VS317022 8x6 black Elastolan pipe L=2500
6 VS730019180 U bolt assembly
7 VS243006 External seeger 14
8 VS730019190 Bushing
9 VS243026 Seeger Ø 75
10 VS730092660 26 synchronizer
11 VS140816230 Small pipe
12 VS140815322 Slide guide
13 VS730019211 10"-26" mandrel assembly
14 VS730020900 Slide
15 VS140816221 Chuck jaw
16 VS235021 Elastic pin
17 VS140816362 Finger protection device
18 VS271950 Screw
19 VS730023620 Locking washer
20 VS258258 TCEI M12x65 screw
21 VS140816371 Block
22 VS140816311 U bracket block
23 VS140816140 Pin
24 VS299051 D.7 stopper ring
25 VS730019310 Bushing
26 VS140816151 Slide block
27 VS950001900 Spring
28 VS140816840 Spacer
29 VS203193 TE M10x30 screw
30 VS730019290 Spacer
31 VS312052 1/4" extension
32 VS325107 L rotary union
33 VS317010 10x8 black rilsan pipe L=700
34 VS317021 10x8 black elastolan pipe
35 VS237547 75x95x1 washer
36 VSGU4870 Cylinder gasket kit D.70
37 VS401174 OR
38 VS403108 Gasket
39 VS321005 Complete piston
40 VS140816550 D.70 barrel
41 VS140815010 D.20 rod
42 VS227015 M12 low nut
43 VS140301241 Front bottom
44 VS140301251 Rear bottom
45 VS228100 M6 self-locking nut
46 VS236011 13 flat washer
47 VS256256 TE M16x40 screw
48 VS236008 D.15 washer
49 VS256069 TE M12x16 screw
50 VS299081 Washer
51 VS730023440 Point for jaw
52 VS730023630 Cap

photo

photo

Gearbox Transmission unit for Rotary R146i With Inverter
Item Part # Description
1 VS14030528 M10x210 tie rod for reducer
2 VS730023650 Threaded bar M10x180
3 VS140833340 Reducer support
4 VS231003 6x6x25 wrench
5 VS231068 10x8x45 wrench
6
VS412103 Belt
VS412005 ○ A26 trapezoidal belt
7
VS730012420 D.132 pulley
VSB8463000 D.132 pulley
8
VS730022960 Motorinverter support plate
VS140305261 Motor plate
9 VS140305521 Reducer insert
10
VS730091013 Motor unit
VS900000301 220V 60Hz motor unit
11
VS730014030 Pulley
VS730015240 D.68-46 pulley
12 VS213378 STEI M5x6 screw
13 VS210148 STEI M5x6 screw
14 VS900071190 Gasket
15 VS900071180 Termination box cover
16 VS900003720 0,75 kW motor

diagram missing

photo

 

 

 

Gearbox Transmission unit for Rotary R146i With 2 Speed
Item Part # Description
1 VS140305521 Reducer insert
2 VS231068 10x8x45 wrench
3
VS730012420 D.132 pulley
VSB8463000■ D.132 pulley
4 VS231003 6x6x25 wrench
5 VS237037 8x32x2,5 flat washer
6 VS239023 8,4 toothed washer
7 VS203035 TE M8x20 screw
8 VS140833340 Reducer support
9 VS226011 M10 low hexagonal nut
10 VS730023580 Motor support blade
11
VS900001871 Electric motor
VS900003960■ 0,75kW electric motor
12
VS730020220 D.71 pulley
VS730015240■ D.68-46 pulley
13 VS14030532 M10x170 tie rod for reducer
14 VS213188 M6x12 STEI cup point screw
15 VS412081 Rubber washer
16 VS201042 TE M8x40 screw
17 VS228011 M8 self-locking nut
18 VS224011 M10 middle hexagonal nut
19 VS239041 10,5 toothed washer
20 VS238007 10,5 elastic washer
21 VS236007 Fe 10,5x21x2 washer
22 VS201177 TE M10x60 screw
23 VS210406 M6x6 STEI flat screw
24 VS203058 TE M10x25 screw
25 VS237072 D.8,4x22x2,5 washer
26 VS203066 TE M10x50 screw
27
VS412103 Belt
VS412091■ Trapezoidal belt
 
■ Valid for 110V 60Hz 1Ph 2V 0,75 kW version
 

diagram missing

diagram missing

Gearbox and Motor unit for Rotary R146i With 1 Speed, 3-Phase
Item Part # Description
1 VS140305521 Reducer insert
2 VS231068 10x8x45 wrench
3 VSB8463000 Pulley
4 VS231003 6x6x25 wrench
5 VS237037 8x32x2,5 flat washer
6 VS239023 8,4 toothed washer
7 VS203035 TE M8x20 screw
8 VS140833340 Reducer support
9 VS226011 M10 low hexagonal nut
10 VS14030532 M10x170 tie rod for reducer
11 VS224011 M10 middle hexagonal nut
12 VS239041 10,5 toothed washer
13 VS238007 10,5 elastic washer
14 VS236007 Fe 10,5x21x2 washer
15 VS201177 TE M10x60 screw
16 VS228012 M10 self-locking nut
17 VS203058 TE M10x25 screw
18 VS730095100 1-speed three-phase motor unit
19 VS203066 TE M10x50 screw
20 VS412005 Trapezoidal belt
21 VS900003960 Electric motor
22 VS730015240 Pulley
23 VS140305261 Motor plate

diagram missing

diagram missing

Filter/Oiler Assembly unit for Rotary R146i, Non-Inverter Models
Item Part # Description
1 VS140300402 MTG filter
2 VS303015 M 1/4-7 rapid coupling
3 VS325118 Rotary union
4 VS325148 T middle union
5 VS399318 Filter
6 VS399320 Lubricator
7 VSB4191901 Filter support
8 VSB0223000 C grease holding ring
9 VS325151 Cap

diagram missing

diagram missing

Filter/Oiler Assembly unit for Rotary R146i, Inverter Models
Item Part # Description
1 VS140300472 MTG filter
2 VS303022 Rubber holder
3 VS325118 Rotary union
4 VS325148 T middle union
5 VS325203 T union
6 VS399318 Filter
7 VS399320 Lubricator
8 VSB4191901 Filter support
9 VSB0223000 C grease holding ring

diagram missing

diagram missing

Filter/Oiler Assembly unit for Rotary R146i, 3-Phase Models
Item Part # Description
1 VS203172 TE M8x16 screw
2 VS203160 TE M4x12 screw
3 VS272038 TE M8x25 screw
4 VS399319 Filter unit
5 VSB4191901 Filter support
6 VSB0223000 C grease holding ring
7 VS325118 Rotary union
8 VS325148 T middle union
9 VS325203 T union
10 VS303022 Rubber holder
11 VS730090312 Conditioning unit
12 VS399320 Lubricator filter unit

diagram missing

diagram missing

Inverter Assembly unit for Rotary R146i - Non-GT Models
Item Part # Description
1 VS730090955 Inverter
2 VS730024780 Inverter support plate
3 VS900071190 Gasket
4 VS999916011 Motoinverter plate
5 VS710265061 Inverter cable
6 VS730065021 Power cable
7 VS710565020 Inverter signal cable

 

There are no products to list in this category.
© 2018 Equipment City. All Rights Reserved.