Refine by
Price









Challenger E12 Parts Diagram

 

 

POWER COLUMN EXTENSION JSJ6-02-02-00 OVERHEAD WELD JSJ6-03-01-00 
OVERHEAD SHUT OFF BAR JSJ6-03-02 LIMIT SWITCH 12045 M10 x 65mm BOLT, POWER COLUMN X10-060 M10 NUT X10-019 
CABLE TRAPPING ROD JSJ5-03-07ch M6 NUT X10-034 M6 NUT X10-034 Hose Guide Nut JSJ4-02-18 Hose Guide Nut JSJ4-02-17 Lock Release Sheave Pin, M6 JSJ4-02-08 Lock Release Sheave JSJ4-02-09 M6 Washer X10-032 Lock Release Sheave Bracket, Power Column JSJ4-02-11-00f M6 * 20mm Bolt X10-051 M6 NUT X10-034 M6 Lock Washer X10-033 Overhead Shut off Cord Clamp JSJ5-02-02-03 M5 * 8mm Pan Head Screw X10-049 M12 * 30mm Bolt X10-037 M12 Washer X10-038 M12 Lock Washer X10-039 M12 Nut X10-040 Lock Release Cover JSJ5-02-14A Lock Release Cover JSJ5-02-14A M5 * 10 Phillips Pan Head Screw X10-065 M5 * 10 Phillips Pan Head Screw X10-065 Lock Release Wire Pin JSJ5-02-12 Lock Release Wire Pin JSJ5-02-12 Lock Release Cam JSJ5-02-10 Lock Release Cam JSJ5-02-10 M6 * 14mm Bolt X10-026 M6 * 14mm Bolt X10-026 Lock Pawl JSJ5-02-03 Lock Pawl JSJ5-02-03 M20 Washer X10-029 M20 Washer X10-029 Lock Release Spring #1 JSJ5-02-07 Lock Release Spring #1 JSJ5-02-07 Lock Release Spring #2 JSJ5-02-13 Lock Release Spring #2 JSJ5-02-13 Lock Release Shaft JSJ5-02-04 Lock Release Shaft JSJ5-02-04 Lock Release Sheave Pin, M6 JSJ4-02-08 Lock Release Sheave Pin, M6 JSJ4-02-08 Lock Release Sheave JSJ4-02-09 Lock Release Sheave JSJ4-02-09 M6 Washer X10-032 M6 Washer X10-032 M6 Nut X10-034 M6 Nut X10-034 Lock Release Handle Shaft JSJ5-02-06 Lock Release Knob X10-017 M12 * 30mm Bolt X10-037 M12 Washer X10-038 M12 Lock Washer X10-039 M12 Nut X10-040 Idler Column Weld JSJ6-02-01-00F Power Column Weld JSJ6-02-01-00 Lock Release Cable Assembly JSJ6-06 Hydraulic Cylinder JSJ6-07-00 Hydraulic Cylinder JSJ6-07-00 5/8- 18 UN 90 Degree Elbow JSJ6-21 5/8-18 UN Hose Extension (18 1/2 5/8- 18 UN hose (411 9/16- 18 UN * 9/16- 18 UN * 5/8- 18 UN Tee Fitting JSJ6-15 9/16- 18 UN Power Unit Hose JSJ5-17 9/16- 18 UN Power Cylinder Hose JSJ4-16 9/16- 18 UN 90 Degree Elbow JSJ6-19 O-Ring * 9/16-18 UN 90 Degree Elbow X10-044 Power Unit 31368-19 Synchronizer Cable JSJ6-04-00 Synchronizer Cable JSJ6-04-00 Synchronizer Cable JSJ6-04-00 Synchronizer Cable JSJ6-04-00 Hairpin Cotter Pin E12-002 Hairpin Cotter Pin E12-002 Cable Sheave JSJ6-03-08 Cable Sheave JSJ6-03-08 26mm Washer E12-001 Cable Sheave Pin JSJ6-03-03 Sheave Spacer JSJ6-03-05 M12 Washer X10-038 M12 Washer X10-038 M12 * 45mm Bolt X10-053 Hairpin Cotter Pin E12-002 Cable Sheave JSJ6-03-08 26mm Washer E12-001 Carriage JSJ6-08-00 Slide Blocks JSJ5-08-15 Arm Pin JSJ6-11 Door Guard JSJ4-05-ch M8 Washer X10-087 M8 * 30mm Lg. Socket Head Bolt X10-088 M10 * 25mm Lg. Socket Head Bolt X10-077 M10 Lock Washer X10-074 Inner Gear JSJ6-09-07 Arm Restraint Shaft JSJ6-13 Arm Restraint Spring JSJ6-14 Outer Gear JSJ6-12 Female Arm Weld JSJ6-09-01-00 Male Arm Weld JSJ6-09-02-00 M10 * 14 Stop Bolt Dog Point JSJ4-09-08 M10 Washer X10-073 M6 Roll Pin B2211 Foot Pad Assembly - 12K B12062-12 M10 * 25 FLG. Head Bolt B12568 Pad-Bolt On 482365 Adapter Pad Weld B12063 3 * 45mm Retaining Ring B17257 Adapter Base B17276-1



[ Go ]
[ Go ]
Back to top
Welcome to the newly designed website. You can still find all of our great inventory in our shop. If you have any problems, please feel free to contact us.