Refine by
Price









Parts Diagram for a Forward I10

Forward I10

 

1 Mainside Overhead Weld NDP10-3000A
2 Offside Overhead Weld NDP10-3000B
3 Stackable Pad Weldment 106605
4 Extension Weld NR10-2000
5 Arm Restraint Gear N2122
6 Arm Restraint Pawl N2121
7 Arm Restraint Actuator Pin 143536
8 Arm Restraint Spring 143537
9 Hose Clamp G3T-8005
10 1/4-20Nylon Insert Hex Nut 911401
11 1/4 Washer 911405
12 1/4-20 HHCS ×1/2 Lg 911421
13 1/4-20 HHCS ×2 Lg 911481
14 5/16-18 Hex Nut 911701
15 5/16-18 Nylon Insert Lock Nut 911703
16 5/16-18×1-1/4HHCS Grade 5 911751
17 Cable Sheath N618
18 3/8-16NC HHCS 912061
19 1/2-13 Hex Nut 912601
20 1/2-13 Nylon Insert Lock Nut 912603
21 1/2 Washer 912605
22 1/2-13 ×1-3/4 HHCS 912671
23 1/2-13 ×5 HHCS 912791
24 3/4-16 Hex Nut 913602
25 3/4-16 Hex Jam Nut 913611
26 3/4×5-1/2 Anchor Bolt 913828
27    
28 Offside Leg Assembly 1070126
29 Offside Leg Weldment NR10-1100a
30 Mainside Leg Assembly 1070125
31 Mainside Leg Weldment NR10-1000a
32 Carriage Assembly 1070510
33 Carriage Weld NDP10-2000
34 Rear Arm Assembly 1070639
35 Rear Arm Tube Weldment I-DP10-5100
36 Sheave Pin 970802
37 Cylinder Bushing 970804
38 Cable End Bracket N619
39 Cylinder Mount/Upright Assembly 1070817
40 Cylinder Mount/Upright Weldment NR10-3000
41 NA  
42 Cable Sheave 1070900
43 Single Phase Overhead Switch N413
43a Three Phase Overhead Switch N432
44 NA  
45 NA  
46 NA  
47 NA  
48 NA  
49 Cable and Lock Nut
  5/8-11 Nylon Insert Locknut 913303
  dia.16mm washer 913206
  dia.18mm washer
  Cable NR10-4000
50 NA  
51 1/4 Roll Pin ×1-1/2Lg 991060
52 M10×1.5×20Lg.HHCS 41536
53 M10×1.5 Esrrated Flanged Locknut 41655
54 24" Wire Tie 991082
55 Shim 991127
56 Swivel Pad Rubber Insert Kit (Set of 4) 994105
57 1/4-20×1-1/4 Elev. Bolt 991243
58 Switch Bar Spacer 991480
59 Overhead Switch Bar,Single Phase 991481
  Overhead Switch Bar,Three Phase N434
60 3/8NC×1/2Lg.Self-tapping screw 991487
61 1/4"-20 Flange Hex Lock Nut 991490
62 Rubber Grommet 991491
63    
64 3/4 Klip Ring 991504
65 Single Phase Power Unit P3302
  Single Phase Power Unit 50Hz P3398
  Three Phase Power Unit P3414
66 Mainside Hose 992220
67 Power Unit Hose 992219
68 Offside Hose NR10-9801-1
69 Cylinder 992317
70 3/8 JIC to 3/8 NPT Elbow 992402
71 NA NA
72 9/16 O-Ring to 3/8 JIC Elbow 992410
73 3/8 JIC Tee 992502
74 NA  
75 NA  
76 NA  
77 NA  
78 NA  
79 Rub Block 995120
80 Arm Pin 995430
81 6" Pad Extension 995550
82 3" Pad Extension 995560
83 1-1/2" Pad Extension 996220
84 Left Front Arm Assembly 1070669
85 Left Front Arm Tube Weldment 1070671
86 Right Front Arm Assembly 1070670
87 Right Front Arm Tube Weldment 1070681
88 Rear Arm Slider,Long 1070629
89 Front Inner Arm 1070672
90 Control Box 3 Phase FA7367
91 Middle Arm weld N2220-10Y
92 Mainside Latch Cover PV-1001
93 Offside Latch Cover PV-1002
94 Handle Ball B84-35
95 Latch Handle PV-1007
96 NA  
97 Latch Release Cable FJ7600
98 dia. 20mm Circlip B60-20
99 dia. 20mm Washer B41-20
100 Latch Pin PV-1006
101 Spring PV-1040
102 Spring PV-1009
103 Spacer PV-1015
104 Latch Block PV-1005
105 M6×40mm Spring Pin B51-6×40
106 Control Plate PV-1003
107 Hex Bolt PV-1008
108 M6×16mm Bolt B20-6×16
109 M10 Nut B30-10
110 M6×10mm Bolt B231-6×10
111 Sheave PV-1013
112 dia.10mm Circlip B60-10
113 Spring PV-1009DC
114 Control Plate PV-1004
115 M6×16mm Bolt B21-6×16
116 1/4-20×1 HHCS 40108
 

 



[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
Back to top
Welcome to the newly designed website. You can still find all of our great inventory in our shop. If you have any problems, please feel free to contact us.