Refine by
Price









Rotary SM41 Parts Diagram

Diagrams are for reference only.
  • These diagrams are one version of many possible variations. We cannot be held responsible for errors
  • It is important that you call to us, to verify the parts you need are indeed what is listed.
  • Parts returned due to diagram variations will be subject to the normal restocking fees listed in our Terms and Conditions.

 

R.H. (Adjust.) Runway Assembly FC5226-2 L.H. (Fixed) Runway Assembly (includes cylinder, cables and sheaves) FC5886 1/2-13X11/4 GD5WHIZ FLGHHCS ZP 40279 1/2-13X11/4 GD5WHIZ FLGHHCS ZP 40279 1/2-13X11/4 GD5WHIZ FLGHHCS ZP 40279 Wheel Stop FC342 Ramp Chock Assembly FC134-12 5/32 X 1 COTTER PIN 41202 5/8 PUSH NUT FC5179-4 HINGE PIN FC134-99 RAMP CHOCK ASSEMBLY FC134-65 Changes to FC134-12BK Ramp Chock Slick FC134-33 #10-24NC X 3/4 PHMS PLATED  40030 #10-24NC HEX NUT PLATED  40630 #10 Plain Washer 40785 #10 Plain Washer 40785 Triangular Wheel Chock FC320 Hydraulic Cylinder FC5797 Cable Pull Bar FC543 L.H. Cable Retaining Bar FC543-3 R.H. Cable Retaining Bar FC543-2 1-3/8 6NC HEX NUT 40771 1-3/8 6NC HEX JAM NUT 40773 Front Yoke FC5887-1 Front Yoke Ass'y (including Latches) FC5887 Rear Yoke FC5888-1 Rear Yoke Ass'y (including Latches) FC5888 Colum FC5704 Colum FC5704 Colum FC5704 Power Unit Column FC5704-10 Power Unit P881 5/8 Spacer FC5287 7/8-9NC HEX NUT (PLATED) 40765 7/8-9NC HEX JAM NUT PLATED 40766 7/8 Latch Bar FC5704-3 3/4-10NC HEX JAM NUT PLATED 40759 3/4-10NC HEX NUT PLATED 40760 Control Box P881-10 Adapter Plate Weldment P881-11 5/16-18NC X 1/2 HS BHCS 40225 5/16-18NC X 1/2 HS BHCS 40225 Sheave Pin FC5224-21 Sheave FC5804-2 Plastic Bearing FC548-5 Slider FC5706-16 1/4-20NC X 1/2 HHTS 40067 Yoke End Guard FC5802-18 1/4 1/8 X 1 1/4 COTTER PIN 41201 Latch Shaft FC5224-17 Washer FC5301-98 Changes to 41387 Washer FC5301-98 Changes to 41387 1/4inch HAIRPIN COTTER (.05inchDIA) 41901 Clevis Pin FA2230-12 Latch FC5706-10 Spacer FC5706-9 TRUARC #5304-37 41410 Slack Cable Roller FC553-21 Slack Cable Latch FC5887-6 Extension Spring FC522-25 1/4-20NC X 11/2 HHCS ZNPL GD 5 40081 1/4-20NC NYLON INSERT LOCKNUT 40642 Air Cylinder FC5706-17 Elbow FC5224-39 Clevis FC5706-7 1/4-28NF HEX JAM NUT 40622 1/4-28NF HEX JAM NUT 40622 Limit Switch FC5704-11 Bolt and Nut 2 req'd 1/4 1/4 1/4 Union Tee FC5225-46 Union Tee FC5225-46 5/32 5/32 5/32 5/32 5/32 Elbow FC5887-7 Elbow FC5887-7 Filter FA3134-12 Air Valve FA2273-8 Changes to N623BK Union Tee FA2242-1 1/4 Nameplate NP280 Control Ass'y. Bracket FA2273-7 3/8 Female Connector FA3134-13 3/8 1/4 Reducer, 1/4 5/32 Right Front Cable FC5886-8 Left Front Cable FC5886-7 Right Rear Cable FC5886-6 Left Rear Cable FC5886-5 Left Cable Retaining Bar FC543-3 Right Cable Retaining Bar FC543-2 1/4-20NC X 11/2 HHCS ZNPL GD 5 40081 1/4-20NC NYLON INSERT LOCKNUT 40642 Sheave FC5804-2 Sheave FC5804-2 Thick Bearing FC5346-2 Thick Bearing FC5346-2 5/16-18NC X 1/2 HS BHCS 40225 5/16-18NC X 1/2 HS BHCS 40225 Sheave Pin FC555-1 Sheave Pin FC555-1 Thin Bearing FC548-5 Thin Bearing FC548-5 Thin Bearing FC548-5 Thin Bearing FC548-5 Clevis Pin FC5346-1 3/16'' * 1 1/4 #10 -24NC Slotted HHTS * 5/8 Clamp FA2239-1 Strip Grommet FC5317-12 Hose FC5798



We could not find any products with the search criteria provided. Please call +1 866.990.0911 for more help.





Back to top
Welcome to the newly designed website. You can still find all of our great inventory in our shop. If you have any problems, please feel free to contact us.