Refine by
Price









Rotary AR55 Parts Diagram

Diagrams are for reference only.
  • These diagrams are one version of many possible variations. We cannot be held responsible for errors
  • It is important that you call to us, to verify the parts you need are indeed what is listed.
  • Parts returned due to diagram variations will be subject to the normal restocking fees listed in our Terms and Conditions.

R.H. (Adjust.) Runway Assembly S120101 L.H. (Fixed) Runway Assembly ( Includes Cylinder, Cables and Sheaves  S110107 1/2 Wheel Stop FC134-13 Ramp Chock Assembly S110016 5/32 5/8 Hinge Pin FC134-99 Ramp Chock S120072 Ramp Chock Slide FC134-33 #10-24 PNHDMS x 3/4 #10-24 Hex Nut 40633 Triangular Wheel Chock FC320 Hydraulic Cylinder S130002 Cable Pull Bar S120075 Cable Retaining Bar S120068 1 3/8 1 3/8 Front Yoke S120308 Front Yoke Ass'y. (Including Latches) S110103 Rear Yoke S120309 Rear Yoke Ass'y. (Including Latches) S110104 Column S110049 Power Unit Column S120345 5/8 7/8 7/8 7/8 Latch Bar S120312 3/4 3/4 Rear Slip Plate Kit FC5249 Power Unit *P1165/P3165 Filler Plate FC5102 Control Box FA7490 1/4 Toe Guard Switch S130050 5/16 5/16 Sheave Pin Standard FC5224-21 Sheave FC5804-2 Yoke Sheave Spacer FC5927-10 Slider FC5706-16 1/4 Guard FC5802-18 1/4 Cotter Pin, 1/8 Latch Shaft FC5901-7 Washer FC5301-98 Changes to 41387 1/4 Clevis Pin FA2230-12 Latch FC5706-10 Spacer FC5706-9 3/8 Slack Cable Roller FC553-21 Kicker S120103 Changes to S110017BK Extension Spring FC522-25 Clevis Pin S130051 1/4 Air Cylinder S110019 Elbow FC5224-39 Clevis FC5706-7 1/4 Limit Switch (1 Hole) S130139 Bolt and Nut 2 req'd Right Front Cable S130079 Left Front Cable S130077 Right Rear Cable S130081 Left Rear Cable S130018 Plastic Bearing FC5843-3 Sheave FC5804-2 5/16 Sheave Pin FC555-1 Clevis Pin FC5346-1 #10-24NC Slotted HHTS x 5/8 Clamp FA2239-1 Strip Grommet FC5317-12 Hose FC5798 #10-24 x 3/4 #10-24 Nylon Lock Nut 40811 Adapter Bracket S120612 Elbow FC147-7 Elbow FC147-7 Filter/Regulator/Lubricator S130080 Recoil Hose FC147-14 Male Elbow FC147-7 Female Bulkhead FC147-1 Runway Tubing FC147-6 Tubing FC5313-2 Male Run Tee FC147-3 Male Branch Tee FC147-5 3/8 3/8



We could not find any products with the search criteria provided. Please call +1 866.990.0911 for more help.





Back to top
Welcome to the newly designed website. You can still find all of our great inventory in our shop. If you have any problems, please feel free to contact us.