Refine by
Price









Rotary AR90 Parts Diagram

Diagrams are for reference only.
  • These diagrams are one version of many possible variations. We cannot be held responsible for errors
  • It is important that you call to us, to verify the parts you need are indeed what is listed.
  • Parts returned due to diagram variations will be subject to the normal restocking fees listed in our Terms and Conditions.

 

 

R.H. Runway Assembly FC5362 L.H. Runway Assembly (Includes Cylinder, Cables and Sheaves) FC5364 1/2 40260 1/2 Turning Radius Gauge Ass'y FC5105 Turntable Guide Bar FC134-57 1/4 40105 1/4 40779 Rear Slip Plate Kit (Includes 2 Complete Slip Plates) FC5249 Wheel Stop FC134-13 Ramp Chock Assembly FC134-12 5/32 41202 5/32 5/8 FC5179-4 5/8 Hinge Pin FC134-99 Hinge Pin FC134-99 Ramp Chock FC134-65 Ramp Chock Slide FC134-33 #10-24 PNHDMS x 3/4 40030 #10-24 Hex Nut 40630 #10 Plain Washer 40785 #10 Plain Washer 40785 Triangular Wheel Chock FC320 Rolling Jack FC5277 Hydraulic Cylinder (Clevis Mount) FC5343 Hydraulic Cylinder (Bolt-In Style Bkt.) FC537 Changes to FC537KIT Cable Pull Bar FC528 L.H. Cable Retaining Bar FC528-3 R.H. Cable Retaining Bar FC528-2 1 1/8 40769 1 1/8 40770 Front Yoke FC5302-1 Front Yoke Ass'y (Including Latches) FC5302 Rear Yoke FC5301-1 Rear Yoke Ass'y (Including Latches) FC5301 R.H. Column FC5449 R.H. Column FC5449 L.H. Column FC5448 Power Unit Column FC5450 Power Unit Kit (Includes Power Unit Single Phase FA781 Change to P1120KIT 5/8 FC5228 Spacer N/A 3/4 41020 3/4 40760 3/4 FC134-9-4 5/16 Sheave Pin FC522-34 Changes to S110224 Sheave FC522-5 Spacer FC522-69 Slider FC5301-97 1/4 1/4 1/4 1/4 Rubber Guard FC553-10 1/4 Cotter Pin, 1/8 Latch Shaft FC5224-17 Washer FC5301-96 Washer FC5301-96 Washer FC5301-96 Left Hand Torsion Spring FC5224-62 Left Hand Locking Latch FC522-17 Changes to FC5505BK Left Hand Slack Cable Locking Latch FC553-20 Extension Spring FC522-25 Slack Cable Roller FC553-21 TRUARC 3/8 Right Hand Torsion Spring FC5224-63 Clevis Pin FA2230-12 Cotter Pin, 3/32 Slotted Bracket FA2230-9 1/4 Elbow FC5224-39 Air Cylinder FA2230-1 3/8 3/8 Airline Tubing (50' roll) FA2230-2 Airline Tubing (50' roll) FA2230-2 Airline Tubing (50' roll) FA2230-2 Union Tee FC5225-46 Union Tee FC5225-46 Bracket FA3134-3 Changes to N623BK Air Valve FA3134-10 Union Tee FA2242-1 1/4 Nameplate NP280 1/4 3/8 Male Connector (3/8 3/8 Right Front Cable FC519 Left Front Cable FC518 Right Rear Cable FC517 Left Rear Cable FC516 Left Cable Retaining Bar FC528-3 Right Cable Retaining Bar FC528-2 1/4 1/4 40625 1/4 40640 Sheave FC522-5 Sheave FC522-5 Spacer FC522-70(Thin) Spacer FC522-70(Thin) 5/16 40225 5/16 Sheave Pin FC521-11 Sheave Pin FC521-11 Clevis Pin FC5346-1 3/16 41247 #10-24NC Slotted HHTS x 5/8 Clamp FA2239-1 Strip Grommet FC5317-12 Hose FJ822 Base Plate FC5105-1 Intemediate Bearing Retainer FC5105-3 Changes to FC5105-30KIT Intemediate Pan FC5105-4 Handle Plate Assembly FC5105-5 Upper Bearing Retainer FC5105-7 Changes to FC5105-30KIT Base Top Plate FC5105-8 Turntable Top Plate FC5105-9 Changes to FC5105-30KIT Name Plate NP228 1/4 #10-24NC PNHDMS CD Plate x 1/4 5/16 Short Tuntable Roller FC5105-6 Lock Pin Assembly FC5104-4 Changes to FC5283 1/4 Long Tuntable Roller FC5105-2 Lower Bearing FC5105-99 Changes to FC5105-30KIT Slip Plate Weldment FC5190-16 Retainer FC5190-6 Felt Wiper FC5190-20 Slip Plate Roller FC5190-7 Lock Pin Assembly FC5190-13 Changes to FC5283 7/16 41073 3/8 Nylon Insert Jam Nut 40658 1/4 40067 Rear Recoil Hose FC147-14 Front Recoil Hose FC147-16 Changes to FC147-14 Retainer Rod FC147-13 Changes to S130078 Retainer Rod FC147-13 Changes to S130078 Male Elbow FC147-7 Male Elbow FC147-7 Male Elbow FC147-7 1/4 Hex Nut 40625 Front Retainer Rod FC154-4 Female Bulkhead FC147-1 Runway Tubing FC147-6 Long Runway Tubing FC154-3 Tubing FC5305-1



[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
Back to top
Welcome to the newly designed website. You can still find all of our great inventory in our shop. If you have any problems, please feel free to contact us.