Refine by
Price









Rotary SPO88 Parts Diagram

 

 

Ref # Part # Description
1 FJ7403 L.H. COLUMN ASSEMBLY
2 FJ7402 R.H. COLUMN ASSEMBLY
3 FJ7443 COLUMN EXTENSION
4 FJ7454 CARRIAGE YOKE ASSEMBLY
5 FJ7455-1YL (replaces FJ7455-1) OUTER ARM *
6 FJ7456YL (replaces FJ7456-1) OUTER ARM **
7 FJ7311 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER
8 P1120KIT (replaces P502)
9 FJ818 POWER UNIT HOSE
10 - 5/16" - 18NC X 3/4" BOLT, EXT. TOOTH LW & NUT
11 FJ7416-2YL (replaces FJ7416-2)
12 - 5/16" WASHER, BLACK OXIDE
13 FC576 STOP BOLT
14 FJ7416-2YL (replaces FJ7416-2)
15 FJ671-8YL (replaces FJ671-1) HIGH STEP ADAPTER
16 FJ671-9YL (replaces FJ671-2) LOW STEP ADAPTER
17 FJ6179IP (replaces FJ671-3)
18 FJ671-6 3/32" HOG RING FOR 1/2" SHAFT
19 FJ79-6 ADAPTER SWIVEL PIN
20 - BLEEDER SCREW MF
21 95016 (replaces FJ7391-2) CARRIAGE BUMPER (6" LONG)
22 FJ7453-4ZN (replaces FJ7453-4) ARM PIN
23 95016 (replaces FJ7391-1) APPROACH BUMPER (DOOR-18" LG.)
24 - 1/2" - 13NC HEX LOCK NUT
25 - 3/16" X 2" LONG COTTER PIN
26 - TRUARC #5304-75 LKIPRING FOR 3/4" SHAFT
27 N377 (replaces FJ7116-1) SHEAVE
28 FF729 WHEEL SPOTTING DISH
29 - 1/8" X 3/4" LONG. COTTER PIN
30 FJ7359-5 CLEVIS PIN - YOKE
31 FJ7233-22 CLEVIS PIN - ARM
32 FJ7522 (replaces FJ7359-1) ROD
33 FJ7522 (replaces FJ7359-3) OUTER TUBE
34 FJ7233-25 PLUNGER
35 FC134-91 (replaces FC134-9-10) BALL HANDLE
36 GP1019 (replaces FC134-9-7) SPRING
37 FJ7360 SLIDER BLOCK
38 FJ7380 3/4" CONCRETE ANCHOR
39 - 1 1/2" O.D. X 3/4" I.D. X .045" THICK MACH. BUSH.
40 FJ7448-1 U-BOLT
41 - 1/4" - 20NC HEX NUT
42 - 1/8" X 1" LG. COTTER PIN
43 FJ7448 SAFETY SWITCH ASSEMBLY @@
44 FJ7448-2 SWITCH BAR ASSEMBLY
45 GP1011 (replaces FJ7446-5) R.H. LATCH SHEAVE BRACKET ASSY.
46 FJ7446 R.H. OVERHEAD ASSEMBLY @
47 - 3/8" - 16NC X 3/4" LONG HHCS
48 - 3/8" FLAT WASHER
49 FJ819 OVERHEAD HOSE
50 FJ7450 EQUALIZER CABLE ASSEMBLY
51 FJ7447 L.H. OVERHEAD ASSEMBLY @
52 FJ7595-1 (replaces FJ7594-1) LOCKING LATCH CABLE ASSEMBLY
53 - 3/8" - 16NC X 1" LONG HHCS
54 - 3/8" - 16NC FLANGED LOCKNUT, MACLEAN-FOGG #31WF3816
55 FJ7444-8 SHEAVE SHAFT
56 FJ719-10 LONG SHEAVE SPACER
57 - 1/8" DIA. X 1 1/2" LONG COTTER PIN
58 GP1011 (replaces FJ7446-3) L.H. LATCH SHEAVE BRACKET ASSY.
59 FJ7322 LOCKING LATCH SHEAVE
60 - TRUARC KLIP #5304-37 FOR 3/8" SHAFT
61 FJ7206 PIPE CLIP
62 - #10 - 24NC X 7/16" LG. SLOTTED PHMS (FOR COLUMNS)
62 - #10 - 24NC X 3/8" LG. SLOTTED HHTS (FOR EXTENSION & OVERHEAD)
63 FJ7448-5 BRACKET
64 - 1/4" - 20NC X 3/4" HHCS GD. 5

 

 

 
   
Ref # Part # Description
1 FJ7452 (replaces FJ7387) CONTROL SIDE COVER
1 FJ7451 (replaces FJ7387-1) SLAVE SIDE COVER
2 FJ7382-7 LOCKING LATCH DOG
3 FJ7595 (replaces FJ7383-2) CONTROL PLATE
4 FJ7382-3 (replaces FJ7382-2) SPRING
5 FJ7382-9 SPRING
6 FJ7382-3 LATCH SHAFT
7 FJ7322 LOCKING LATCH SHEAVE
8 FJ7382-18 HANDLE
9 FC134-91 (replaces FC134-9-10) BALL HANDLE
10 - TRUARC KLIPRING #5304-75 FOR 3/4" SHAFT
11 - TRUARC KLIPRING #5304-37 FOR 3/8" SHAFT
12 - 1 1/2" O.D. X 3/4" I.D. X .045" MACH. BUSH
13 - 5/16" - 18NC X 3/8" LG. SLOTTED PHMS
14 - 3/8" - 16NC HEX JAM NUT
15 FJ7594-2 (replaces FJ7594-3) LATCH CABLE ADJUSTER
16 - 1/4" - 20NC HHCS X 1/2" LG.
17 - 1/4" EXTERNAL TOOTH L.W.
18 FJ7595-1 (replaces FJ7594-1) LATCH CABLE 

 

 

 



[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
Back to top
Welcome to the newly designed website. You can still find all of our great inventory in our shop. If you have any problems, please feel free to contact us.