Refine by
Price









Rotary SPO9 Parts Diagram

 

 

Ref #   Part #   Description Class
1   N75   L.H. Column Weldment  
2   N76   R.H. Column Weldment  
3   N45   Column Extension  
4   N86   Carriage Yoke Weldment  
5   FJ7772-1     OutvvvvvArm Pin  
6   FJ7772-1   Outer Arm  
7   FJ7664   Hydraulic Cylinder  
8       Power Un 1  
9   FJ837   Power Unit Hose A
10   440224   5/16”-18NC x 3/4” Bolt Ext tooth LW&Nut Innor Arm A
11   FJ7416-2   5/16” External Tooth Lockwasher A
12   40155   3/8”-16NC  X 5/8 Ld HHCS Gr.8 E
13   40843   3/8 Inernal Tooth Lockwasher A
14   FJ7416-2   Order with Complete Ass'y Item #11 A
15   FJ671-1   High Step Adapter  
16   FJ7671-2   Low Step adapter C
17   FJ671-3   Adapter Pin A
18   FJ671-6   3/32 'Hong Ring for 1/2" Shaft A
19   FJ79-6   Adapter Swivel Pin A
20   2 REQ'D   Bleeder Screw MF (Specify Manufacture) A
21   FJ7391-2   Carriage Bumber A
22   FJ838   Arm Pin A
23   FJ7891-1   Approach Bumper(Door-18" Lg-2 Req'd)) A
24   40703   1/2-13NC Hex Lock Nut A
25   41250   3/16" X2 Long Nut A
26   41411   Truarc 45304-75 Klipring for 3/4" shaft A
27   FJ7116-1   Sheave A
28   FF729   Wheel Spotting Dish Kit C
29   FJ7985-1   Actuator Pin Handel A
30   FJ7656-1   actuator Pin A
31   FJ7646-2   Retaining Ring B
32   FJ7656-2   Arm Restraint Spring A
33   FJ7749   120T Gear block A
34   14427   Spring Pin, 1/4 dia. X 1 1/2' Lg(stainless) A
34B   40627   1/4" -20NC Zinc Hex Nut A
35   40124   3/8-16NCX3/4 FLNGE HHCS GR5 A
36   40200   Gear Belts 3/8 -16NC 1 1/2" HHC Grade 5 A
37   40B18   40B18 11/2 BORE W/ KEY SPROCKT A
38   FJ7750   Restraint Gear A
39   FJ7360   Slider Block A
40   FJ7380   3/4" Concrete Anchor (14 Req'd)  
41   41388   1 1/2" O.D. X 760-770" I.D. X .045" Thick Mech Bushing A
42   40109   1/4"-20NC X 2- HHC  
43   41423   1/4" --20NC insert Lock Nut  
44   41200   1/8 X 1" Lg. Colter Pin  
45   FJ7613   Limiter Switch Assembly  
46   FJ7613-2   Switch Bar Assembly  
47   FJ7767   R.H. Latch Sheave Bracket Assy.  
48   N44-1   R.H. Overhead Weldment  
49   40134   3/8" 16NC x 3/4" Long HHCS  
50   40820   3/8" Flat Washer  
51   FJ839   OverHead Hose  
52   FJ7450   Equalizer Cable Assembly  
53   N43-1   L.H Overhead Weldment  
54   FJ7594-1   Locking Latch Cable Assembly  
55   40144   3/8 --16NC  1" Flanged HHC  
56   40664   3/8 --16NC Flanged Locknut  
57   FJ7444-B   Sheave Shaft  
58   FJ7613-1   Bracket  
59   40104   1/4”-20NC x 3/4” HHCS Grade 5  
60   FJ7766   L.H. Latch sheave Bracket Assy.  
61   FJ7922   Locking Latch Sheave  
62   41410   Truarc Klip #5304-37 for 3/8" shaft  
63   FJ7206   Hose Clip (4 Req'd)-OverHead  
64??   60033   #10 --24NC X 3/8" Lg. slotted HHTS(Forcolumns)  
64   40227   5/16" --18NC x 3/8 Lg. Slotted PHMS(For column)  
65   FJ7668   Branch Tee  
66   FJ7499   Hose Clip Column, 6 Req'd  
67   40122   3/8"-16NC x 3/8"  Lg Flanged HHCS  
68   40541   1/4" 20NC Flanged Locknut  
69   FJ7871   3/4" Spacer  
70   FJ7979   3 Phase Limit Switch Assy. For Units Using Abave 250V  
71   P461-2   Single Phase Limit Switch(only)  
72   FJ7979-1   Three Phase Limit-Switch Cover(only)  
73   FJ7979-2   Limit Switch Bracket Cover  
74   40779   1/4' External Tooth Lockwasher  
75   40845   3/8” External Tooth Lockwasher  
76   FJ7888   Arm Restraint Kit (1 Arm)  

 

 

 

 

 

 



[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
Back to top
Welcome to the newly designed website. You can still find all of our great inventory in our shop. If you have any problems, please feel free to contact us.