Refine by
Price









Rotary Y12 Parts Diagram

***Click on the parts you are looking for***

Diagrams are for reference only.

These diagrams are one version of many possible variations. We cannot be held responsible for errors. 

It is important that you call to us, to verify the parts you need are indeed what is listed.

Parts returned due to diagram variations will be subject to the normal restocking fees listed in our Terms and Conditions.

 

WHEEL CHOCK FC320 3/4-10NC HEX JAM NUT PLATED 40759 ADJUSTMENT SCREW ASSEMBLY (LONG) FC134-36 Changes to FC170 ADJUSTMENT SCREW ASSEMBLY (SHORT) Z110021 BASEPLATE HOSE COVER Z130159 HOSE COVER Z130160 3/8 x 2 1/4 CONCRETE ANCHOR FC5388-98 1/2-13NC x 11/4 HHCS 40280 1/2-13NC HEX JAM NUT 40700 10 PC BOX OF 3/4 FRONT SHIM FJ7659-3 NOTCHED SHIM FJ716-6 3/4 3/4 MALE ELBOW FC147-7 MALE CONNECTOR FC147-8 #10-24NC x 3/4 AP00027 #10-24NC HEX NYLON INSERT LOCKNUT 40811 MALE CONNECTOR FC147-8 FILTER-REGULATOR-LUBRICATOR S130080 TUBE 1/4 FA2230-2 3/8 FC5388-98 UNION TEE FC5225-46 3/8 PARAFLEX HOSE-40' LG FA2230-15 RUNWAY ENDPLATE WELD Z120003 3/8 40124 3/8 SPIRAL WRAP AP00192 TUBE 1/4 FA2230-2 3/8 PARAFLEX HOSE-40' LG FA2230-15 SENSOR HARNESS Z150044 HYDRAULIC HOSE Z140016 3/8 40210 HOSE CLAMP Z140034 LEFT RUNWAY ASSEMBLY (EL1 VERSION) (SEE PAGE 6) Z110046 1/2 40707 1/2 40286 TIE WRAP - PLASTIC 24inchLONG BLACK 991082 LEFT SLIDE BEAM WELD Z120018 UPPER PIN WELD Z120023 HYD CYLINDER PIN Z130128 HYD CYLINDER PIN RETAINER Z140008 FRONT WHEEL STOP Z120079 LEFT FRONT UPPER PIN WELD Z120025 FRONT UPPER PIN SPACER TUBE Z130054 1/4 40642 RIGHT SLIDE BEAM WELD Z120017 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER Z140039Y LIFT ARM ASSEMBLY Z110011 1-1/2” BEARING Z140003 RIGHT FRONT UPPER PIN WELD Z120050 1/4 40108 VELOCITY FUSE Z140023 SAE#6 ELBOW FITTING Z140035 CENTER PIN SPACER TUBE Z130052 1/2 40286 LEG SUPPORT PLATE Z130064 N/A LEG REINFORCEMENT WELD Z120048 1-1/2” BEARING Z140003 LEFT LEG ASSEMBLY Z110007 3/8 40657 RIGHT LEG ASSEMBLY Z110008 KEEP CLEAR OF PINCH POINTS WARNING NAMEPLATE NP945 CENTER PIN WELD Z120024 3/8 40393 3/8 40210 SHORT 1-1/4” BEARING Z140007 3/8 40657 DO NOT USE ANCHOR HOLE WARNING NAMEPLATE NP946 BASEPLATE WELD Z120049 LOWER PIN WELD Z120026 3/8 40201 CENTER PIN WELD Z120024 POSITION SENSOR ASSEMBLY (SEE PAGE 9) Z110024 1/4 40104 3/8 40204 1/2 40728 SPRING FC522-25 1-1/4” BEARING Z140002 LOCK CARRIAGE ASSEMBLY (SEE PAGE 8) Z110012 1-1/4 41104 LOCK DRAG LINK PIN WELD Z120021 LOCK SLIDER PIN WELD Z120022 3/8 40205 SLIDERS Z140005 LOCK DRAG LINK Z130037 LONG SLIDER Z140051 HYD CYLINDER ROD MOUNT WELD Z120019 1/2 40700 ARM ASSY - SENSOR Z110025 RIGHT RUNWAY ASSEMBLY (EL1 VERSION) (SEE PAGE 6) Z110047 FOOT WARNING DECAL NP253 ROTARY DECAL NP592 HAND CRUSH/FORCE FROM ABOVE WARNING LABEL NP944 RIGHT RUNWAY WELDMENT (EL1 VERSION) Z120083 1/4 40115 1/4 40622 1/4 40642 17/64 41076 SPRING FC522-25 MALE ELBOW CONNECTOR FC5341-90 AIR CYLINDER T140062 LOCK CARRIAGE WELD Z120020 LOCK DOG WELD  Z120027 LOCK DOG PIN WELD Z120073 1/4 40075 1/4 40641 MULTIPLE POWER SOURCE LABEL NP585 NAMEPLATE ALI-ETL 1-3/16 Z140046 NAMEPLATE NP93 NAMEPLATE NP865 MOTOR LOCATION WARNING LABEL NP470 LATCH AIR VALVE FA7184-4 #4-40 NUT 41547 #4 EXT TOOTH LW, PLTD 41466 MALE ELBOW CONNECTOR FA3134-6 1/8 FA7189-5 #4-40NC x 7/8 41465 SINGLE PHASE POWER UNIT (SEE PAGE 14) Z110018 FEMALE BULKHEAD FC147-1 MALE ELBOW CONNECTOR FC5341-90 MALE BRANCH TEE FC147-5 MALE CONNECTOR FC147-8 1/4 FA7186-3 FEMALE CONNECTOR T140081 IN-LINE REGULATOR - 1/4 FA7184-11 MALE ELBOW CONNECTOR FC5341-90 CALIBRATION LABEL NP966 POWER UNIT MOUNTING BRACKET Z130108 FEMALE THD STAND OFF #6-32 x 1-1/4 Lg. MMC #91780A760 XS130097 #6-32NC x 1/4 40177 CONTROL BOARD FA7965 CALIBRATION LABEL NP966 C1 LABEL NP765 ZERO-SCISSOR BARRIER KIT FA7628 3/8 FA7189-14 CORD GRIP FA7958-28 WIRE TIE DOWN XS130094 NAMEPLATE NP943 1/2 FA7958-14 7/8 FA7958-10 CONTACTOR FA7652 3/4 FA7189-9 #8-32 x 1/4 41470 NAMEPLATE NP929 #8-32 x 5/8 41476 4-POLE TERMINAL Z150031 TRANSFORMER MOUNTING PLATE WELD Z120074 GROUND BAR MC130027 TRANSFORMER FA7990 TRANSFORMER SECONDARY ADAPTER HARNESS (H16) FA7939 NAMEPLATE NP692 AUDIBLE SIGNAL DEVICE FA7974 DECAL - 12000 LBS CAP NP243 DUAL PUSH BUTTON Z150047 ILLUMINATED SINGLE PUSH BUTTON Z150048 6V LAMP Z150049 DISCONNECT SWITCH W/HANDLE Z150051 2P BUTTON LABEL NP797 NAMEPLATE NP970 SINGLE PHASE ELECTRICAL SCHEMATIC NAMEPLATE NP942 NAMEPLATE NP607 CONTROL CABINET Z150003 ALI/WL200C LABEL NP351 Changes to 14604 ALI/WL200S LABEL NP350 Changes to 14604 ALI/WL200W LABEL NP349 Changes to 14604 OIL FILTER REPLACEMENT NAMEPLATE NP951 SINGLE PHASE MOTOR Z140044 PUMP MOUNT ADAPTER Z140040 MOUNT ADAPTER GASKET Z140043 3/8 40144 1/2 40915 1/2 40286 MOTOR COUPLING Z140041 COUPLING SPIDER Z140042 PUMP COUPLING Z140011 POWER UNIT HYD PUMP Z140010 SUCTION TUBE Z140017 SUCTION STRAINER Z140019 3/4 FA7189-9 CAP W/DIPSTICK Z140024 FILTER Z140057 POWER UNIT MANIFOLD Z140009 45 DEGREE ADAPTER Z140049 HYD TANK COVER WELD Z120038 3/8 40129 SAE#12 x 3/4 NPT FITTING Z140028 RETURN LINE Z140013 SAE#12 O-RING x JIC FITTING Z140045 HYD TANK WELD Z120039 DRAIN PLUG XS130044 STANDARD RAMP ASSEMBLY Z110019 5/32 41202 HINGE PIN FC134-99 5/32 41202 ROLLER SHAFT Z130100 RAMP ROLLER Z140014 TRAFFIC TAPE N220-3 1/4”-20NC x 3/4” Lg HHCS GRADE 2 PLATED 40104 1/4”-20NC HEX NYLON INSERT LOCKNUT 40642 RAMP CAUTION STRIP Z130192 1/4 40642 1/4 42000 RAMP CHOCK SLIDE FC327-4 FLUSH RAMP WELD Z120044



[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
Back to top
Welcome to the newly designed website. You can still find all of our great inventory in our shop. If you have any problems, please feel free to contact us.