Refine by
Price









Rotary A7DI Parts Diagram

*****A7DI*******************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************

 

Ref # Part # Description Class
1 N719 L.H. COLUMN CYLINDER-CARRIAGE ASSEMBLY  
2 N719 R.H. COLUMN CYLINDER-CARRIAGE ASSEMBLY  
3 N45 COLUMN EXTENSION   
4 N89 CARRIAGE YOKE WELDMENT  
5 FJ7838 ARM PIN A
6 41250 3/16" x 2"  Long Cotter Pin A
7 N342 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER A
8 P1366-mdb POWER UNIT A
9 N329 POWER UNIT HOSE A
10 40271  5/16" - 18NC X 1 1/2" BOLT (FULL THREAD) A
11 P1164-3 Vibration Pad A
12 40670  5/16" - 18NC HEX NUT A
13 FA937-mdb Middle Web cover (approx. 9" long) A
14 40277 5/16"- 18NC X 3/8 PHMS E
15 N2134-1-mdb Left Pad Weldment A
16 N2138-1-mdb Right  Pad Weldment A
17 N/A BLEEDER SCREW (SPECIFY MFR.)  
18 FJ7391-2 CARRIAGE BUMPER C
19 FA2230-15 3/8" Paraflex Air Hose 40' In Length A
20 95016 (replaces FJ7391-1) APPROACH BUMPER A
21 FA7188-7 3/4" NPT Strain Relief A
  FA7188-10-mdb 3/4' NPT Strain Relief Nut  
22 41411  TRUARC #5304-75 KLIPRING FOR 3/4" SHAFT A
23 FJ7116-1 SHEAVE A
24 FJ5112 Shim Kit A
25 N119-1B (replaces N119-1) SHEAVE COVER A
26 40063  1/4"-20NC X 3/8" LG. PHMS PLATED A
27 FJ7360  SLIDER BLOCK A
28 FJ7380  3/4" CONCRETE ANCHOR A
29 41388  1 1/2" O.D. X .760- .770" I.D. X .045" BUSHING A
30 FA928 Wing Chase C
31 41457 #8-32 Type B X 5/8" Lg. PHTS A
32 FA926-mdb Upper Web Assembly A
33   Lower Web Assembly  
33 FA933-mdb Driver side(approx. 50" long) A
33 FA936-mbd Passenger side (approx. 36" long) B
34 FA7188-7 1" NPT Strain Relief A
34 FA7188-9-mbd 1" NPT Strain Relief Nut  
35 FA134-33-mbd Ramp Slide A
36 40134 3/8"-16 NC X 3/4" LONG  HHCS A
37 N240633 #10-24NC Flanged Whizlock Nut A
38 N330 OverHead Hose A
39 FJ2433 Rubber Pad A
40 FJ7116-6-mdb Horse Shoe Shim A
41 FJ659-3 Front Shim A
42 40144 3/8"-16NC X 1" Flanged HHCS A
43 40664 3/8"-16NC FLANGED LOCKNUT A
44 FJ7444-8 SHEAVE SHAFT A
45 N115 Slider Block Shim  
46 N332 Male Extension with ORing A
47 FJ7206 Hose Clip (4 req'd -Overhead) A
48 40057 #12 Type B X 1/2" Lg/ SI HWHTS  
49 40227 5/16"-18NC X 3/8" PHMS  
50 N331 Female Swivel Tee A
51 FJ7499 Hose Clip (6 req'd-Column) A
52 40122 3/8" -16NC X 1/2" flanged HHCS  
53 N428 Overhead Sensor A
54 N428-1 Overhead Sensor Bracket A
55 2 Reqd. #12 Type B X 1/2" Lg. Slotted HWHS A
56 N428-2 Reflector Bracket Assembly A
57 40845 3/8" EXTERNAL TOOTH LOCKWASHER A
58 FA7180-31 Wire Gromment A
59 FA7180-32 Hose Gromment  
60 N2143-mdb Front Arm Weldment  
61 N2139-mdb Left Rear Arm Weldment A
62 FJ2427 1-1/2" Rubber Adapter Pad A
63 FJ2428 3" Rubber Adaptor Pad A
64 40279 1/2"-13NC X 1-1/4 Lg. Grade 5 FL. HHCS A
65 FA925-mdb Straight Cord Grip A
66 P1164-4 90 Cord Grip A
67 16021-mdb Adhesive Tie Wrap A
68 N2142-mdb Right Rear Arm Weldment A
69 FA925-3 Group Bar A
70 40820 3/8" Flat Washer  
71 FJ7465-15 Adjustment Screw (Foot)  
72 FC134-9-6-mdb 3/8" -16NC Jamnut  
73 40800 3/8" Split Lockwasher  
74 41202 5/32" X 1 cotter Pin  
75 FC134-99 Hinge Pin  
76 N2132 Ramp Weldment Unassembled C
77 40050 #10 -24NC X 3/4" Slotted Truss Head Screw
78 FA7207-mdb Master Control Panel  
79 FA7208-mdb Slave Control Panel  
80 40174 1/4" x .75 Blind Pop Rivet  
81 N437-1 L.H. Overhead Weldment Outer  
82 N438-1 R.H. Overhead Weldment Inner  
83 FA925 Junction Box (2 Provided)  
84 41526-mdb #12-24 X 3/4" Lg. PHMS  (Junction box H.W.)  
85 41527-mdb #12 Ext. tooth LW (Junction box H.W.)  
86 40650-mdb #12 Hex Nut (Junction Box H.W)  
87 FA925-1-mdb Junction Box Lid Assembly  
88 N2115 Retaing Bracket  
89 40703 1/2"-13NC Hex Locknut  
90 FJ7449 Equalizer Cables  
91 FA5928-mdb Tool Holder  
92 40401 5/16-18 X 1/2" HHCS  
93 FC148-2 Airline Tee  
94 40124 3/8"-16NC X 3/4" Flanged HHCS  
95 N439 Column Mounting Bracket  
96 FC147-1 Female Bulkhead  
97 15101 Male Adapter  
98 FC147-7 90 Elbow  

 


 

 

Ref # Part # Description Class
1 N613 Solenoid A
2 40227 2 REQ'D 5/16"-3/8" PHMS A
3 N613-1 slider A
4 41388 1-1/2" O.D. x 3/4" I.D. x .045 Mach. Bush. A
5 N613-3 Latch Contro Plate A
6 N613-4-mdb Locking Latch A
7 41411 Truac klipring # 5304-75 for 3/4" shaft A
8 FJ7382-34 Latch Shft
9 N613-2 Latching spring A

 

 

Cylinder/Adapter/Hose Assembly

Ref # Part # Description Class
1 FJ7352-3  STRAIGHT ADAPTER
       
       

 


 



[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
[ Go ]
Back to top
Welcome to the newly designed website. You can still find all of our great inventory in our shop. If you have any problems, please feel free to contact us.